Branch Locator

Branch Details

DistrictBranchContact
ArghakhachiChhatradev9801307580
ArghakhachiSandhikharka9841957657
BaglungBaglung Bazaar9801565210
BaglungGalkot9801565086
BaglungBinamara9857630674
BaglungBurtibang9857667444
BaglungBalewa9857620526
BaglungKusmisera9801346119
BankeKohalpur9801565888
BankeKohalpur9802515763
BardiyaBhurigaun9801345589
BardiyaBansgadi9858030182
BhojpurBhojpur9801365732
ChitwanChitwan Head Office056-596716, 056-596816
ChitwanTandi056-563404, 056-563405
ChitwanParsa980-1030041
ChitwanBhandara9801314392
ChitwanKholesimal9801014897
ChitwanPadampur9801563386
ChitwanBhalumara9855064061
ChitwanMangalpur9802951575
ChitwanJugedi9801563387
ChitwanMugling9845151090
ChitwanKurintar9855011191
ChitwanMadi9845202840
DailekhNarayan9801309929
DangGhorahi9865236102
DangTulsipur9867333643
DangSisaniya9849601280
DangGadhawa9801565035
DangLamahi984493073
DhadingDhadingbeshi9841921891
DhadingJogimara9813598585
DhankutaDhankuta026-520706
DhankutaPakhribas9819047766
DhankutaHile9807084765
GorkhaTanlingshowk9801565663
GulmiGulmi9801563389
IlamIlam9801084667
IlamPhikkal9807926567
JhapaArjundhara9801354375
JhapaBirtamod9801562187
JhapaDamak9801564583
JhapaSurunga9801563599
KailaliAttariya091-550997
KailaliLamki091-540390
KailaliTikapur9815612732
KanchanpurMahendranagar9801306773
KanchanpurPunarbas IBRD9801564780
KapilvastuChanrauta9801564690
KapilvastuJitpur9801314176
KaskiPokhara9856022280
KaskiLekhnath9856014018
KhotangDiktel036-420082
LalitpurPulchowk9801163976
LamjungBesisahar9846358156
LamjungBhorletar9801310422
LamjungNalma9856045414
LamjungDhamilikuwa9815131832
LamjungChyanpata9856042469
LamjungKhudi9846099454
LamjungDuradanda9856042779
LammungSundarbazar9801348710
ManangManang9801310444
MorangUrlabari9801563590
MorangBiratchowk9801562239
MorangKerabari9801564132
MorangKanepokhari9801564129
MustangJomsom9801565334
MyagdiBeni9821378724
MyagdiBeni9847633928
NawalparasiGaindakot9845362380
NawalpurBeldiha9847662632
NawalpurRajahar9801314275
NawalpurKawasoti078-540503, 078-540423
NawalpurGochada9801564629
NawalpurPithauli9801564693
PalpaPalpa075-590052, 9801562542
PalpaTansen9857060183
PalpaRampur9801564210
PanchtharPhidim024-590027
ParbatKusma9847632651
ParsaBirgunj9801306598
PyuthanPyuthan9801306321
PyuthanPyuthan9801345865
RautahatChapur9805540245
RautahatGaruda9801309925
RautahatKatariya9829234992
RukumChaurjahari9812482390
RukumMusikot9801566105
RupendehiButwal Sainamaina9801339075
RupendehiButwal9801314185
RupendehiBhairahwaha9802707907
RupendehiSunwal9801314591
SalyanSalyan9801566104
SankhuwasabhaDingla9801562538
SankhuwasabhaKhadbari9801365731, 9801563450
SaptariRajbiraj9801562541
SindhuliPhikkal9841057315
SirahaKalyanpur9863541700
SirahaGolbazar9807719157
SunsariBhokraha9801562216
SunsariInaruwa9801564641
SunsariItahari RO025-581196
SunsariJhumka9801562216
SunsariDharan9802904888
SunsariPrakashpur9801564127
SunsariDuhabi9801564585
SunsariDevanjung9804094847
SunsariDuhabi9801493530
SurkhetBirendranagar9801306563
SyangjaPutlibazar9801302448
SyangjaWaling9846736155
SyangjaGalyang9814179032
TanahunDamauli9801310619
TanahunKalimati9816661717
TanahunDulegaunda9856020161
TaplejungTaplejung9851244635
TerathumMyanglung9801354370
UdyapurBeltar9801562184
UdyapurKatari9801565614
UdyapurGaighat9801565614